Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6440

Lot 6440

Estimated price 350 €
Result 500 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. SACHSEN. Georg, 1902-1904
J. 265. 10 Mark 1903. Sehr schön-vorzüglich