Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6430

Lot 6430

Estimated price 4,000 €
Result 5,000 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. REUSS JÜNGERER LINIE. Heinrich XIV., 1867-1913
J. 256. 20 Mark 1881. R Sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich