Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6429

Lot 6429

Estimated price 4,000 €
Result 7,500 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. REUSS JÜNGERER LINIE. Heinrich XIV., 1867-1913
J. 255. 10 Mark 1882. R Sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich