Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6389

Lot 6389

Estimated price 200 €
Result 320 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm I., 1861-1888
J. 244C. 5 Mark 1877 C. Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.