Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 400 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm I., 1861-1888
J. 244A. 5 Mark 1877 A, 1878 A. 2 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.