Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6384

Lot 6384

Estimated price 400 €
Result 460 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm I., 1861-1888
J. 244A. 5 Mark 1877 A, 1878 A. 2 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.