Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6356

Lot 6356

Estimated price 1,250 €
Result 1,600 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883
J. 230. 20 Mark 1872. Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.