Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6350

Lot 6350

Estimated price 400 €
Result 600 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918
J. 226. 20 Mark 1905. Winz. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.