Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ludwig IV., 1877-1892
J. 221. 20 Mark 1892. Sehr schön-vorzüglich