Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6323

Lot 6323

Estimated price 175 €
Result 280 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt
J. 211. 10 Mark 1901. Sehr schön/vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.