Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6321

Lot 6321

Estimated price 200 €
Result 260 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt
J. 211. 10 Mark 1900. Sehr schön-vorzüglich