Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 350 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt
J. 208. 5 Mark 1877. Sehr schön-vorzüglich