Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6313

Lot 6313

Estimated price 350 €
Result 450 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt
J. 208. 5 Mark 1877. Sehr schön-vorzüglich