Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6297

Lot 6297

Estimated price 350 €
Result 480 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. BAYERN. Ludwig II., 1864-1886
J. 194. 20 Mark 1872. Sehr schön-vorzüglich