Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6295

Lot 6295

Estimated price 300 €
Result 400 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich II., 1907-1918
J. 192. 20 Mark 1911. Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.