Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 400 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich I., 1852-1907
J. 185. 5 Mark 1877. Kl. Kratzer im Feld der Rückseite, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.