Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6277

Lot 6277

Estimated price 1,250 €
Result 1,800 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. ANHALT. Friedrich II., 1904-1918
J. 182. 20 Mark 1904. Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.