Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6273

Lot 6273

Estimated price 600 €
Result 1,150 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. ANHALT. Friedrich I., 1871-1904
J. 181. 20 Mark 1896. Fassungsspuren, berieben, fast sehr schön