Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6192

Lot 6192

Estimated price 150 €
Result 240 €

REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Friedrich III., 1888
J. 99. 5 Mark 1888 A. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.