Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6094

Lot 6094

Estimated price 300 €
Result 500 €

REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN. ANHALT. Friedrich II., 1904-1918
J. 22. 2 Mark 1904. Sehr schön-vorzüglich