Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

Lot 5951

Lot 5951

Estimated price 600 €
Result 550 €

RUSSLAND. KAISERREICH. Anna, 1730-1740
Rubel 1735, Moskau, Münzhof Kadashevsky. 25,30 g. Bitkin 122; Dav. 1673; Diakov 7.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +