Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

Lot 5935

Lot 5935

Estimated price 150 €
Result 380 €

POLEN. KÖNIGREICH. Sigismund III., 1587-1632
3-Gröscher 1591 I-F, Olkusz. 2,26 g. Iger O 91.3 var. (R2); Kopicki 941 (R2).
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich