Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
| Estimated price | 150 € |
POLEN. KÖNIGREICH. Sigismund III., 1587-1632
3-Gröscher 1591 I-F, Olkusz. 2,26 g. Iger O 91.3 var. (R2); Kopicki 941 (R2).
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich