Auction 349 - part 3
Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871
| Estimated price | 750 € |
ITALIEN. TOSCANA. Cosimo III. Medici, 1670-1723
Piastra 1676, Florenz. 31,19 g. Dav. 4209; Montagano 326/3.
Hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich