eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
SACHSEN-HILDBURGHAUSEN, HERZOGTUM Ernst Friedrich Karl, 1745-1780.
1/24 Taler 1760, Hildburghausen. 1,71 g. Hollmann -; Schön A42. Von größter Seltenheit. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön