eLive Auction 90 - Day 4 (Lots 1804 - 2369)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN

Lot 1976

Lot 1976

Estimated price 500 €
Result 1,100 €

SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA Carl Eduard, 1900-1918.

2 Mark 1905. J. 147. Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz