eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN NÜRNBERG
| Estimated price | 400 € |
STADT
1/2 Dukatenklippe 1700. Lammprägung. 1,75 g. Fb. 1888; Kellner 90. GOLD. Feine Goldtönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz