eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG

Lot 1318

Lot 1318

Estimated price 125 €
Result 220 €

Reichstaler 1711, Zellerfeld. 28,9 g. Dav. 2065; Welter 2143. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön