eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG

Lot 1314

Lot 1314

Estimated price 75 €
Result 110 €

2/3 Taler 1695, Clausthal. 13 g. Dav. 397; Welter 1969. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön