eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG
| Estimated price | 75 € |
2/3 Taler 1695, Clausthal. 13 g. Dav. 397; Welter 1969. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön