eLive Auction 90 - Day 3 (Lots 1146 - 1803)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG

Lot 1303

Lot 1303

Estimated price 100 €
Result 300 €

Reichstaler 1669, Clausthal. 28,88 g. Dav. 6551; Welter 1718. Hübsche Patina, winz. Henkelspur, sehr schön/vorzüglich